USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa Marica Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa

ex. Itaipuaçu-maricá-suíte Com Cozinha Completa

Book Your Stay
2026-10-25
2026-10-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

16

Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Private beach

Beach access

 No Smoking

Non-smoking rooms

 Child-friendly

Children's play area

 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Featuring a year-round outdoor swimming pool, Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel is 10 minutes' drive from Shopping Centro Veneto. You will find a barber shop at this aparthotel.

The comfortable hotel welcomes guests to 5 rooms complete with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like air conditioning.

  • Local attractions
  • Itaipuacu Beach
    1.6 km
  • Galeria R1
    3.7 km
  • Shopping Centro Veneto
    4 km
  • Airports
  • Santos Dumont
    57 km

Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
  • Locker room
  • ATM/Cash machine
  • Barber shop
  • Key card access
  • Key access

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Picnic area/ Tables

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Public Bath
  • Shallow end

Services

  • Housekeeping
  • Shops/Commercial services

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Mini-bar
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Children's play area

Important notice

Check-in: from 08:00 until 15:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 15:00

Frequently asked questions

  • 🕑

    What time can we check in at Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel?

    Guests of Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 08:00.
  • 🕗

    When is the check-out time in the comfortable Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel?

    The comfortable Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel guests must check out at 15:00.
  • ❓

    What is the cancellation policy at Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel?

    Free cancellation is provided at Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.
  • ❓

    What kind of swimming pool does the comfortable Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel offer?

    There is an outdoor swimming pool available at the comfortable Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa hotel.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-25
2026-10-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Itaipuacu-Marica-Suite Com Cozinha Completa, Brazil

Rua Irene Ribeiro 08, Marica, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © br-sudestedobrasil.com

All rights reserved